#
2020 Tasman Tanning Seniors
P
W
D
L
BPts
F
A
+/-
Pts
1
Border
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Buffalos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Celtic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Counties
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Hunterville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Kaierau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Marton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Ratana
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Ruapehu
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Taihape
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
Utiku OB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Date
Home
Score
 
Score
Away
Venue
28th March
NO GAMES
11th April
EASTER WEEKEND
NO GAMES
18th April
NO GAMES
25th April Round 1
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
ANZAC DAY
Utiku OB
--
vs
--
Taihape
@Taihape 1
Hunterville
--
vs
--
Pirates
@Hunterville
Border
--
vs
--
Celtic
@Waverley
Ruapehu
--
vs
--
Kaierau
@Ohakune
Counties
--
vs
--
Ratana
@McNab Domain
Buffalos
--
vs
--
Marton
@Spriggens Park
1st May Round 2
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1st May
Border
--
vs
--
Counties
@Waverley
2nd May
Pirates
--
vs
--
Taihape
@Spriggens Park
2nd May
Ruapehu
--
vs
--
Buffalos
@Ohakune
2nd May
Kaierau
--
vs
--
Celtic
@KCC 2
2nd May
Marton
--
vs
--
Utiku OB
@Marton
2nd May
Ratana
--
vs
--
Hunterville
@Ratana
9th May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 3
Taihape
--
vs
--
Kaierau
@Taihape 2
Ruapehu
--
vs
--
Celtic
@Ohakune
Buffalos
--
vs
--
Border
@Spriggins Park
Counties
--
vs
--
Pirates
@McNab Domain
Ratana
--
vs
--
Utiku OB
@Ratana
Hunterville
--
vs
--
Marton
@Hunterville
16th May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 4
Taihape
--
vs
--
Ruapehu
@Taihape 1
Border
--
vs
--
Kaierau
@Waverley
Pirates
--
vs
--
Celtic
@Spriggens Park
Marton
--
vs
--
Ratana
@Marton
Hunterville
--
vs
--
Buffalos
@Hunterville
Utiku OB
--
vs
--
Counties
@Taihape 1
23rd May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 5
Border
--
vs
--
Taihape
@Waverley
Ruapehu
--
vs
--
Pirates
@Ohakune
Kaierau
--
vs
--
Hunterville
@KCC
Celtic
--
vs
--
Utiku OB
@Spriggens Park
Buffalos
--
vs
--
Ratana
@Racecourse 1
Counties
--
vs
--
Marton
@McNab Domain
30th May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 5
Taihape
--
vs
--
Celtic
@Taihape 1
Marton
--
vs
--
Kaierau
@Marton
Ratana
--
vs
--
Ruapehu
@Ratana
Pirates
--
vs
--
Border
@Spriggens Park
Utiku OB
--
vs
--
Buffalos
@Taihape 2
Counties
--
vs
--
Hunterville
@McNab Domain
6th June
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 6
Taihape
--
vs
--
Marton
@Taihape 1
Buffalos
--
vs
--
Counties
@Spriggens Park
Kaierau
--
vs
--
Pirates
@KCC
Ruapehu
--
vs
--
Border
@Ohakune
Celtic
--
vs
--
Ratana
@Racecourse 1
Hunterville
--
vs
--
Utiku OB
@Hunterville
13th June
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 7
Buffalos
--
vs
--
Taihape
@Racecourse 1
Pirates
--
vs
--
Marton
@Spriggens Park
Border
--
vs
--
Ratana
@Waverley
Kaierau
--
vs
--
Counties
@KCC
Hunterville
--
vs
--
Celtic
@Hunterville
Utiku OB
--
vs
--
Ruapehu
@Taihape 2
20th June
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 8
Utiku OB
--
vs
--
Pirates
@Taihape 1
Marton
--
vs
--
Border
@Marton
Ruapehu
--
vs
--
Hunterville
@Ohakune
Kaierau
--
vs
--
Buffalos
@KCC
Ratana
--
vs
--
Taihape
@Ratana
Celtic
--
vs
--
Counties
@Spriggens Park
27th June
Home
Score
Score
Round 9
Utiku OB
--
vs
--
Kaierau
@Taihape 1
Marton
--
vs
--
Ruapehu
@Marton
Hunterville
--
vs
--
Border
@Hunterville
Counties
--
vs
--
Taihape
@McNab Domain
Celtic
--
vs
--
Buffalos
@Spriggens Park
Pirates
--
--
Ratana
@Racecourse 1
4th July
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Round 10
Taihape
--
vs
--
Hunterville
@Taihape 1
Ratana
--
vs
--
Kaierau
@Ratana
Buffalos
--
vs
--
Pirates
@Spriggens Park
Border
--
vs
--
Utiku OB
@Waverley
Counties
--
vs
--
Ruapehu
@McNab Domain
Marton
--
vs
--
Celtic
@Marton
11th July
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Quarter Finals1
--
vs
--
8
TBA
2
--
vs
--
7
TBA
3
--
vs
--
6
TBA
4
--
vs
--
5
TBA
Semi Finals
18th July
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
(SF1)Winners 1 v 8
--
vs
--
Winners 4 v 5
TBA
(SF2)Winners 2 v 7
--
vs
--
Winners 3 v 6
TBA
FINALS
25th July
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
Winners of Semis
--
vs
--
Winners of Semis
TBA
Winners of Semis
--
vs
--
Winners of Semis
TBA
Winners of Semis
--
vs
--
Winners of Semis
TBA