2021 TASMAN TANNING SENIORS DRAW

#
2021 Tasman Tanning Seniors
P
W
D
L
BPts
F
A
+/-
Pts
1
Ratana
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
2
Celtic
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
3
Kaierau
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
4
Utiku OB
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
5
Hunterville
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
6
Taihape
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
7
Marton
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
8
Counties
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
9
Buffalo’s
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
10
Border
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00
11
Pirates
0
0
0
0
0
00
00
00
00

2021 Tasman Tanning Senior Draw     
17th April
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmCounties
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Pirates@McNab Domain
1.00 pmCeltic
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Border@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmKaierau
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Buffalos@KCC
1.00 pmRatana
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Taihape@Ratana
1.00 pmMarton
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Hunterville@Marton
1.00 pmUtiku OB
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ruapehu@Taihape 1
24th April
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmCounties
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Utiku OB@McNab Domain
1.00 pmCeltic
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ratana@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmBorder
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Marton@Waverley
1.00 pmKaierau
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ruapehu@KCC
1.00 pmBuffalos
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Taihape@Racecourse 1
2.30 pmPirates
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Hunterville@Racecourse 1
1st May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmPirates
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Celtic@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmBorder
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Kaierau@Waverley
1.00 pmCounties
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Buffalos@McNab Domain
1.00 pmTaihape
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Hunterville@Taihape 1
1.00 pmUtiku OB
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ratana@Taihape 2
1.00 pmMarton
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ruapehu@Marton
8th May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmBuffalos
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Celtic@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmKaierau
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Counties@KCC
1.00 pmBorder
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Pirates@Waverley
1.00 pmMarton
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Taihape@Marton
1.00 pmHunterville
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Utiku OB@Hunterville
1.00 pmRuapehu
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ratana@Ohakune
15th May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmTaihape
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Counties@Taihape 1
1.00 pmMarton
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Pirates@Marton
1.00 pmBorder
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ratana@Waverley
1.00 pmHunterville
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Kaierau@Hunterville
1.00 pmBuffalos
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Utiku OB@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmRuapehu
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Celtic@Ohakune
22nd May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmRatana
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Pirates@Ratana
1.00 pmHunterville
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Border@Hunterville
1.00 pmTaihape
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Kaierau@Taihape 1
1.00 pmUtiku OB
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Celtic@Taihape 2
1.00 pmBuffalos
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Marton@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmRuapehu
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Counties@Ohakune
29th May
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmHunterville
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Counties@Hunterville
1.00 pmKaierau
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Marton@KCC
1.00 pmRatana
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Buffalos@Ratana
1.00 pmTaihape
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Celtic@Taihape 1
1.00 pmUtiku OB
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Border@Taihape 2
1.00 pmPirates
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ruapehu@Spriggens Park
5th June
QUEENS BIRTHDAY
NO RUGBY
12th June
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmPirates
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Kaierau@Racecourse 1
1.00 pmUtiku OB
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Taihape@Taihape 1
1.00 pmRatana
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Marton@Ratana
1.00 pmRuapehu
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Hunterville@Ohakune
1.00 pmBuffalos
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Border@Spriggens Park
2.30 pmCeltic
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Counties@Spriggens Park
19th June
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmCounties
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Border@McNab Domain
1.00 pmPirates
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Buffalos@Racecourse 1
1.00 pmCeltic
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Kaierau@Spriggens Park
1.00 pmRatana
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Hunterville@Ratana
1.00 pmUtiku OB
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Marton@Taihape 1
1.00 pmRuapehu
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Taihape@Ohakune
26th June
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmTaihape
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Pirates@Taihape 1
1.00 pmMarton
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Celtic@Marton
1.00 pmHunterville
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Buffalos@Hunterville
1.00 pmKaierau
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Utiku OB@KCC
1.00 pmCounties
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ratana@McNab Domain
1.00 pmRuapehu
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Border@Ohakune
3rd July
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pmKaierau
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ratana@KCC
1.00 pmBorder
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Taihape@Waverley
1.00 pmMarton
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Counties@Marton
1.00 pmBuffalos
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Ruapehu@Racecourse 1
1.00 pmPirates
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Utiku OB@Spriggens Park
2.30 pmCeltic
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
Hunterville@Spriggens Park
10 July
Semi FinalTop 4 Qualifiers
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pm1
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
4
1.00 pm2
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
3
FinalTop 2 Qualifiers
17th July
Home
Score
Score
Away
Venue
1.00 pm1v4
βž–βž–
πŸ†š
βž–βž–
2v3@Cooks Gardens